FRONT OFFICE

Advertising

Player Personnel

  • Eliot Wolf Assistant General Manager
  • Chris Cooper Vice President, Football Administration
  • Alonzo Highsmith Vice President, Player Personnel
  • Ken Kovash Vice President, Player Personnel
  • Mike Cetta Director, Scouting
  • Seth Hooker Director, Football Information Systems
  • Steve Malin Director, College Scouting
  • Dan Saganey Director, Pro Scouting
  • Glenn Cook Assistant Director, Scouting
  • Jimmy Noel Assistant Director, Pro Scouting
  • Adam Al-Khayyal Scout
  • Zach Ayers Scout
  • Colton Chapple Scout
  • Sam DeLuca Scout
  • Matt Donahoe Scout
  • Gerald McCully Scout
  • Max Paulus Scout
  • Brad DeAngelis Manager, Football Information Systems
  • Scott DiBenedetto Scouting Assistant
  • Tosan Eyetsemitan Scouting Assistant
  • Branden Francis Scouting Assistant
  • Tyler Hamblin Scouting Assistant
  • Andrew Healy Senior Strategist, Player Personnel
  • Dave Giuliani Senior Analyst, Coaching and Personnel
  • Aditya Krishnan Football Research Analyst
  • Dax Nollenberger Scouting Assistant
  • Thomas Pack Scouting Assistant
  • Michael Romanella Scouting Assistant
  • Scott Skuteris Scouting Assistant
  • Bryant Swindle Manager of Team Travel/Assistant to the GM
  • Zach Wigmore Scouting Assistant
  • Dan Zegers Personnel Coordinator
  • Zach Zelinsky Software Developer

Football Support

Training & Medical

  • Joe Sheehan Senior Vice President, Player Health & Development
  • Anthony Trem Physical Therapist
  • Katy Meassick Performance Dietitian
  • Shone Gipson Assistant Athletic Trainer
  • Pat Rock Assistant Athletic Trainer
  • Stefan Varner Assistant Athletic Trainer
  • Gordon Williams Assistant Athletic Trainer

Player Engagement

  • Ron Brewer Manager, Player Engagement

Security

  • John Frain Director, Security
  • John Boykin Manager, Berea Security

Operations

Football Operations

  • Phil Dangerfield Vice President, Operations

Equipment

  • Brad Melland Director, Equipment Operations
  • Jeff Inderhees Assistant Director, Equipment Operations
  • Jim McLaughlin Assistant Equipment Manager
  • Kory Gillissie Equipment Assistant

Video

  • Rob Pavlas Video Director
  • Ricky Palmer Assistant Video Director
  • Caleb Studivant Video Assistant

Grounds

  • Chris Powell Head Groundskeeper
  • Neal Pate Stadium Field Manager
  • Scott Springer Grounds Supervisor
  • Andrew Bossard Assistant Groundskeeper
  • Russell Horn Assistant Groundskeeper
  • Jeff Witt Assistant Groundskeeper

Advertising

Cleveland Browns Foundation

  • Cecilia Kaltz Manager, Cleveland Browns Foundation
  • Khalem Charles Coordinator, Cleveland Browns Foundation

Fan and Brand Development

  • Jen Leister Manager, Marketing

Creative Services

  • Chris Modarelli Director, Creative Services
  • Mark Podolak Art Director
  • Darren Zavarella Graphic Designer

Digital Media

  • Jeremy Zimmer Senior Director, Digital Media
  • Leah Archual Manager, Digital Media
  • Andrew Gribble Senior Manager, Digital Media
  • Keely McKenzie Coordinator, Digital Design
  • Allie Raymond Coordinator, Social Media
  • Nick Shook Digital Content Coordinator
  • Matt Starkey Staff Photographer

Content & Production

  • Sara Kornokovich Director, Content & Production
  • Paul Taylor Supervising Producer, Content and Production
  • Jeff McDaniel Producer
  • Anthony Baucco Associate Producer
  • Rob Conroy Associate Producer
  • Drew Davidson Segment Producer
  • Jason Gibbs Radio Producer
  • Keith Mollohan Associate Producer
  • Ricky Soinski Post Production Manager
  • Nathan Zegura Senior Media Broadcaster

Scoreboard Operations

  • Kyle Millen Director, Scoreboard Operations
  • Rich Hanchette Motion Graphic Artist
  • Renee Arko Coordinator, Scoreboard Operations
  • Sean Olivier Coordinator, Scoreboard Operations

Fan Experience & Special Events

  • Carlos Oseguera Senior Director, Fan Experience & Special Events
  • Corey Kinder Manager, Fan Experience & Special Events
  • Megan Rock Manager, Fan Experience & Special Events
  • Shelby O'Brien Coordinator, Fan Experience & Special Events

Finance, Accounting & Legal

  • Gregory Rush Vice President, Finance & Administration
  • Ted Tywang Vice President, General Counsel
  • Dave Goessler Director, Financial Reporting and Analysis
  • Laurie Rice Director, Finance
  • Debbie Kruszynski Manager, Travel & Compliance
  • Marikka Pretz-Anderson Manager, Legal Affairs
  • Pamela Smith Manager, Accounting
  • Monica Lince Staff Accountant
  • Sue Majewski Payroll Manager
  • Donna Podolak Executive Assistant

Business Analytics

  • Joe Moeller Director, Business Analytics
  • Erica Mangino Business Data Scientist
  • Sabina Skolnik Business Applications Developer/Data Architect
  • Mark Smith Sales and Marketing Systems Manager
  • Randy Valentine Coordinator, Business Intelligence

Administration

  • Matt Srodek Director, Berea Facilities
  • Jess Brooks Coordinator, Human Resources
  • Chris Cola Coordinator, Berea Facilities
  • Carol Meier Receptionist
  • Casey Thompson Coordinator, Shipping & Receiving
  • Dee Vega Wellness Manager

Information Technology

  • Brandon Covert Vice President, Information Technology
  • Cory Blessing IT Support Specialist
  • Jud Covert Systems/Network Engineer
  • Trexler Hull IT Support Services Manager
  • Paul Knopp IT Security Engineer
  • Jeff Patton Network Manager

Communications

  • Dan Murphy Senior Manager, Communications
  • Rob McBurnett Senior Manager, Communications
  • Mike Annarella Coordinator, Communications

Alumni

  • Kevin Mack Alumni Relations

Community Relations

  • Jenner Tekancic Vice President, Community Relations
  • Liz Reyes Manager, Community & Alumni Relations
  • Darrell Taylor Manager, Youth Football
  • Bridgette Givand Coordinator, Community Relations

Corporate Partnerships

  • Mike Schoenbrun Vice President, Corporate Partnerships
  • Bridget Kakos Director, Partnership Activation
  • Sean Othen Director, Corporate Partnerships
  • Lindsay Strauch Senior Manager, Partnership Activation
  • Vanessa Bryan Manager, Partnership Activation
  • Lance Camden Manager, Corporate Partnerships
  • Brent DeCoster Manager, Corporate Partnerships
  • Joe Hamlin Manager, Partnership Strategy
  • Jessica O‚ÄôRielly Manager, Corporate Partnership Activation
  • Doug Vinci Manager, Corporate Partnerships
  • Nicole Willis Manager, Corporate Partnerships
  • Marina Dieker Coordinator, Partnership Activation
  • Cory Gilman Coordinator, Partnership Activation
  • Kaila Lockhart Coordinator, Partnership Activation
  • Meredith Schuerger Partnership Development Analyst

Suite Sales & Service

  • Sharon Smith Manager, Suiteholder Experience
  • Joe Rizzo Suite Sales Executive
  • Emma Ryan Coordinator, Suite Sales and Service

Ticket Sales & Service

  • Bob Sivik Vice President, Ticket Sales & Service
  • Paige McCort Sales Coordinator

Membership Services

  • Taylor Laurer Director, Membership Services
  • Zayna Ibrahim Manager, Membership Services
  • Brian Gross Senior Membership Services Representative, Premium Clubs
  • Iman Warren Senior Membership Services Representative, Premium Clubs
  • Blake Adkins Membership Services Representative
  • Taylor Adrian Membership Services Representative
  • Tare Beaver Membership Services Representative
  • Lorenzo Costanzo Membership Services Representative
  • Connor Daugherty Membership Services Representative
  • Sam Grabinski Membership Services Representative, Premium Clubs
  • Briana Harris Membership Services Representative, Premium Clubs
  • Jack Heidenthal Membership Services Representative
  • Maximo Meggitt Membership Services Representative

Premium and Group Sales

  • Maranda Hoffman Premium Sales Representative
  • Victoria Leahy Premium Sales Representative
  • Miguel Pimentel Premium Sales Representative
  • Trevor Holway Group Account Executive
  • Thomas Mason Group Account Executive

Ticket Operations

  • David Lee Director, Ticket Operations
  • Jason Decker Manager, Ticket Operations
  • Lexi Norton Coordinator, Ticket Operations

Season Ticket Sales

  • Mike Judge Manager, Ticket Sales
  • Austin Pavilack Manager, Inside Sales & Recruiting
  • Nick Luberger Account Executive
  • Paul Rini Account Executive

Stadium Operations & Maintenance

Stadium Operations

  • Troy Brown Vice President, Stadium Operations
  • Brad Mohr Director, Stadium Operations
  • Mike Good Manager, Stadium Operations
  • Karlie Sustersic Coordinator, Guest Services
  • Clete Diener Coordinator, Stadium Operations
  • Omar Jufko Manager, Stadium Security
  • Lovelle Brown Stadium Security Supervisor
  • James Payne Stadium Security Supervisor
  • Michael Sims Stadium Security Supervisor
  • Bill Davis Stadium Security Officer
  • Joseph Mann Stadium Security Officer
  • Jonathan Patterson Stadium Security Officer

Maintenance

  • Don Husted Director, Stadium Facilities
  • Bob Digney Engineer
  • Aeriel Garcia Stadium Maintenance
  • Bob Isgro Engineer
  • Marshall Morgan Stadium Maintenance
  • Jerry Ray Engineer
  • Kimer Rogers Engineer
  • Joshua Shur Engineer
  • Chris Stanley Stadium Maintenance
  • Eric Strick Engineer
  • Jennifer Lawlis Engineer

Advertising